Performance And Features Support SIP,IAX2,H323 Protocol NAT, Firewall. It Can Register Two SIP Account And One IAX2 Account In The Same Time. All There 3 Account Can Be Used As Called Anytime,and For The Caller,it Can Be Slelect ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 05-10-2010



 575

Support H.323 V4,compatible With Most H.323 V1-v4 System And Devices Built In H.323 Proxy Support To Pass NAT Support MGCP RFC2705 Support SIP RFC3261 Support IAX2 Support Net2phone Private Protocol Fast Start And H.245 Tu ...Read More



 BUY PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 05-10-2010



 563

Performance And Features Support SIP,IAX2,H323 Protocol NAT, Firewall. It Can Register Two SIP Account And One IAX2 Account In The Same Time. All There 3 Account Can Be Used As Called Anytime,and For The Caller,it Can Be Slelect ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 01-10-2010



 544

Cisco SFP Module GLC-SX-MM Compatible Transceiver Technology: 1000BASE-SX SFP,MMF,850nm, 550m Manufacturer :AAC Notes :3 Year Warranty Contact : Tanny AAC Telecom CO.,Ltd P: 86-755-6128-3626 F: 86-755-6128-3828 E: Tanny@aactelecom.com ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 25-09-2010



 898

2G Network............................ GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 3G Network............................ HSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100 Announced............................. 2010, June Status..................................... A ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 24-09-2010



 614

64kbps-rich User Interfaces: FXO, FXS, EM2/4-wire Audio Interface, Ethernet Interface, V.35 Data Interface,hot Line Interface, Magnetic Interface, 2100Hz Carrier Magnetic Card ,V.24/V.28 Data Interface(RS232/RS485), And V.24 Interface With Da ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 02-09-2010



 630

SCP-240 Series Of Standard Type Can Whole Transmit Transparently 2M Quasi-synchronous Based Groups Signals To Achieve Voice And Data Transmission Operations.It Delivers The Capacity As 16 E1 Access , And An Additional 1 To 4 RS232 Asynchronous Data A ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 02-09-2010



 685

Features --Match IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3u And IEEE802.3x Standards --Support 10Base-T,100Base-TX 100Base-FX And All The Other Rates And Standards. --Support Penetrate Transmit The 802.1q VLAN TAG,Spanning Tree And Other Greements. --Single Fiber Tra ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 02-09-2010



 800

A Full Range Of Functions. Powerful Application Features , High Quality Low -end Qwerty Phone , Four Layers Of PCB Layout, Texturing Surface Without Painting . Side MP3 Keypad, FM, Competitive Price For You Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 06-07-2010



 711

GOHIGH VoIP Solutions Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 29-05-2010



 423

Frequency: GSM 900 / 1800 MHz Color: Silver Dimention: 103 X 15 X 54mm, Net Weight: 115g 3.0" Touch Screen 260k QVGA ; PX: 240*400 200 Group Contacts, Support Incoming Firewall T-Flash Card Suphporting, Support Extend TF Card To 8GB Max 0.3 Me ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 20-05-2010



 878

XSZ- 107BN 1600X Magnification Biological Microscope, 45mm DIN Achromatic Objective:4X,10X,40X(S),100X(S, Oil)/Wide Field Plane-Scope Eyepiece:WF10X,WF16X;Total Magnification:40X-1600X/Sliding ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 05-05-2010



 1,097

HongKong Yejian Technologies Co.,ltd Sell All Kinds Of Cisco Products ,such As Cisco Router, Cisco Switch, GBICs, GLCs, WIC,NM, Cables, Flash, Module, Fiber Patch. [Advantage] All Products Are Original New Sealed! Save Up To 50-98% Off! Large ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 11-03-2010



 1,063

Now Talk Unlimited With PTCL's Vfone Sim Connection @ Just Rs.5.00 / Day. For More Information Please Click On The The Link Below: Www.ptcl.com.pk/contentp.php?NID=64 Read More



 BUY PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 18-02-2010



 968

Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Consist Of Tactical Fiber Optic Cables, Rapid Splicing Military Connector, Wall-mounted Receptacle, Cable Reel, Distributing & Retrieving Rack, Etc. For Further Information, Please Contact Us: Wi ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 01-01-2010



 737

1.Have 16 Memory Channels. 2.Output Power 1 To 5W. 3.Frequency Range 136 To 174MHz,400 To 420MHz,450 To 470MHz. 4.It Fit Use In Hotel,market,sea Port,railway And So On. 5.Size: 107X58X37mm, HXWXD,weight: 350g. Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 31-12-2009



 1,307

120W Polycrystaline Solar Panel 30W Cree Led 12v 10 A Controller 12V 200AH Battery 6 M Pole Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 28-12-2009



 966

AppleIphone Apple Iphone 3G 16GB (Unlocked)===$300 Apple Iphone 3G 8GB (Unlocked)===$280 Apple Iphone 3G 4GB (Unlocked)===$290 Apple IPhone 4GB (Unlocked)===$220 Apple IPhone 8GB (Unlocked)===$250 Apple IPhone 16GB (Unlocked)===$270 Apple IPho ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 26-12-2009



 728