Optical Isolators/dual Stage Isolator/single Stage Isolator/high Power Isolator Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRE ON: 28-06-2019



 396

CWDM DWDM WDM FWDM MUX DEMUX OADM MODULES Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRE ON: 21-06-2019



 361

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited Offer A Widely Range Of Product Lines Including CWDM,DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM,PWDM, SFP,XFP,CSFP,SFP+,CFP,QSFP,AOC,DAC,Optical Isolator,Optical Switch,Optical Coupler,Optical Attenuator,Optical Circulator,PLC Splitter,Media Convert ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 13-06-2019



 366

LC Fiber Optic Adapters Are Used With Equipment With Male Type LC Fiber Optic Connectors, The LC Family Fiber Optic Connectors Are Known As One Of The Most Popular Small Form Fiber Optic Connectors In The World, They Are Used For Density Installation ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 01-05-2019



 729

Apple IPhone 8 Plus Smartphone What's In The Box: PACKAGE CONTENT 1X Apple IPhone 8 Plus Smartphone 1X Cleaning Cloth 1X 2 Apple Sticker 1X Sim Card Tray Removal Tool 1X Stereo Headset With Mic 1X USB Cable And USB Power Adapter User G ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 13-04-2019



 777

PRODUCT & SPEC. CAT5E UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP CONDUCTOR Material BC/OFC/CCA/CCU/CCS OD 4X2X0.5mm 24AWG Number 4Pairs INSULATION Material HDPE OD Φ0.91±0.05mm JACKET Material PVC/LSZH Color As Clien Request OD Φ5.1mmà ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 08-04-2019



 530

HST RJ45 Patch Cords Avalilabe Types: Cat5e Patch Cord, Cat6 Patch Cord, Cat6a Patch Cord, Cat7 Patch Cord, UTP Patch Cord, FTP Patch Cord, SFTP Patch Cord, Copper Patch Cord, CCA Patch Cord And Lan Cable. Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 31-12-2018



 671

Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 29-12-2018



 637

1.10/100M Media Converter Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 29-12-2018



 609

1 Channel Broadcasting Video Optical Transceiver Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 29-12-2018



 574

Field Assembly Connectors Make Fiber Terminations Quick, Easy And Reliable. These Fiber Optic Connectors Offer Terminations Without Any Hassles And Require No Epoxy, No Polishing, No Splicing, No Heating And Can Achieve Similar Excellent Transmission ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 29-12-2018



 578

CISCO Used HWIC-2FE 2 Port Layer 3 High Speed WAN Interface Card Used But Like New Condition. Cisco Brand. 80pcs In Stock, Can Ship Today. If You Have Interest Please Contact With Sales2@suntechteam.com Skype:Ella-Suntech WhatsApp:00861887965111 ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 11-12-2018



 525

We Have Been Making Optic Equipments For 20 Years.Our Customers Called Us "old Brands" . Maily Products: Optical Direct Transmitter 1330nm(10mw ~ 30mw)/1550nm(2mw ~ 10mw) Optical External Transm ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 07-12-2018



 792

Single Fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver 1310nm FP Or 1550nm FP (or DFB) Laser Transmitter Up To 80Km With 9/125µm SM Industry Standard 1 X 9 Footprint Single 3.3V, 5V, 3.3V/5.0V Power Supply SC/FC/ST Single Receptacle Or Pigtail SC/PC, ST/PC ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 13-06-2018



 808

1310nm Or 1550nm Wavelength Laser Transmitter Single 3.3V Power Supply Up To 40 Km On 9/125µm SMF Extended Operating Temperature Range (-40 To ℃ +85 ) ℃ Hot-Pluggable Electrical Interface Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Single SC ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 08-06-2018



 810

Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Fiber Optic Equipment Is A Mini Type Fusion Splicing Machine. It Has Our Own Intellectual Property Right Of Fiber Adjustment Technology. It Adopts Advanced PAS Fiber Adjustment Technology. It Hast Four Motors Drive And Fiber Ad ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 08-06-2018



 624

Selling Tempered Glass Screen Protector For Different Mobile Phone, Such As Samsung, Iphone, Lenovo, HTC, LG, Xiaomi, Huawei, ZTE Etc. Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 12-10-2017



 963

DIN 7/16 Male Plug For 1/2" Coaxial Cable Features & Benefits € Low IMD And Low VSWR Provides Improved System Performance. € Self-flaring Design Ensures Ease Of Installation With Standard Hand Tool. € Pre-assembled Gasket Protects Agai ...Read More



 SELL PRODUCT
 EXPIRED ON: 01-10-2017



 545